Provinces
Sponsor_Logo
Mens Regional SAB SAFA Amajuba

There are currently no fixtures to display.
Sat, 12 Jun 2021
Sun, 6 Jun 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 29 May 2021
Sun, 23 May 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 15 May 2021
Sun, 9 May 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 1 May 2021
Sun, 25 Apr 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 18 Apr 2021
Sun, 11 Apr 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 4 Apr 2021
Sun, 28 Mar 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 21 Mar 2021
Sun, 14 Mar 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Shining Stars FC14112144143035
2Cosmos FC149503182332
3Happy Stars FC1464425151022
4Happy Crown FC1463534211321
5Nkosiyethu Football Stars FC144552519617
6K.FC143652121015
7Combination FC14239729-229
8Giant Killers FC1410131070-603