Provinces
Sponsor_Logo
Men's Regional League - Ngaka Modiri Molema

Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 29 Jan 2022
Sun, 6 Feb 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 12 Feb 2022
Sun, 20 Feb 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 26 Feb 2022
Sun, 6 Mar 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 12 Mar 2022
Sun, 20 Mar 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 27 Mar 2022
Sat, 2 Apr 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 10 Apr 2022
Sat, 23 Apr 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Zoro Stars22005236
2Cleverboys FC32015236
3Happy Stars31204225
4Bobididi Academy31117614
5Zambuk FC31115414
6Motswedi11004313
7Giant Killers FC21017703
8Real Buffalos FC20202202
9Borakalalo Benfica FC200225-30
10Lehurutshe Stars300308-80