×
ABC Motsepe League - KZN League logoABC Motsepe League - KZN Sponsor logo
ABC Motsepe League - KZN

Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 10 Dec 2022
Sat, 17 Dec 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 28 Jan 2023
Sat, 4 Feb 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 11 Feb 2023
Sat, 18 Feb 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 25 Feb 2023
Sat, 4 Mar 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 3 Dec 2022
Sat, 26 Nov 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 19 Nov 2022
Wed, 16 Nov 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 12 Nov 2022
Sat, 5 Nov 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 29 Oct 2022
Sat, 22 Oct 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 15 Oct 2022
Sat, 8 Oct 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 1 Oct 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1GWP Friends107301541124
2Msinga United FC106221810820
3Mkhambathi FC9531137618
4Midlands Wanderers FC9423148614
5FC Drakensberg104241313014
6Umvoti FC1033465112
7Ethekwini Coastal FC73049729
8Newcastle All Stars FC72327619
9Durban Pioneers FC10037620-143
10XI Experience8017526-211