Provinces
Sponsor_Logo
King Cetshwayo Men's Regional League

Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 9 Oct 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 16 Oct 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 23 Oct 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 30 Oct 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 6 Nov 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 13 Nov 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 20 Nov 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 15 Jan 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 22 Jan 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 29 Jan 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 5 Feb 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 12 Feb 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 19 Feb 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 26 Feb 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 5 Mar 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 12 Mar 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 19 Mar 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 26 Mar 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 2 Apr 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 9 Apr 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 16 Apr 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 23 Apr 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 30 Apr 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 7 May 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 14 May 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 21 May 2023
Inqaku Life Insurance

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Movers United330010649
2Villa Park Academy FC33007349
3Killers FC22009186
4Makhasaneni Hellenic FC320110556
5Young Stars FC32017526
6Aston Villa FC31116604
7Njomelwane All Stars31115504
8Abafana Begazi FC31114404
9Peace Makers FC31113304
10Melmoth Warriors21013213
11KwaMagwaza FC21013303
12Thubalethu FC310257-23
139.9 Junior FC310213-23
14Blue Sky FC200214-30
15Super 10 FC3003611-50
16Classic FC3003113-120